Adam Demos

Adam Demos

Adam Demos is an Australian actor. He is best known for his role as Jake Taylor on the Netflix film Falling Inn Love, August Walker on the American television series Unreal and Nate Baldwin on Australian television series Janet King.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-05-24
Place of Birth: Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia
Also Known As:

Movies List of Adam Demos

HD

Falling Inn Love

2019 Movie
HD

Cooped Up

2016 Movie