Ben Feldman

Ben Feldman

Ben Feldman (born May 27, 1980) is an American actor. He has done stage acting, including the Broadway play The Graduate along with Alicia Silverstone and Kathleen Turner. He also played a leading character inThe Perfect Man and portrayed Fran Drescher's son on the television series Living with Fran. From 2009 to 2011, he was a regular on the television series Drop Dead Diva in the role of guardian angel Fred. Feldman left the series at the start of the fourth season, although he made occasional appearances. In April 2012, he joined the cast of AMC's Mad Men as a regular, playing the character Michael Ginsberg. In addition to acting, he also has his own wine label, Angelica Cellars.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1980-05-27
Place of Birth: Washington, D.C., USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Ben Feldman

HD

Between Us

2016 Movie
HD

The Mayor

2003 Movie
HD

As Above, So Below

2014 Movie
HD

400 Days

2015 Movie
HD

Thumper

2017 Movie
HD

The Perfect Man

2005 Movie
HD

When Do We Eat?

2006 Movie
HD

Friday the 13th

2009 Movie
HD

Frozen Impact

2003 Movie
HD

Cloverfield

2008 Movie
HD

Extreme Movie

2008 Movie